Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Kreis Altötting 2006/2007
Damen 1.Kreisliga (Bayerischer TTV - Oberbayern - Altötting)
Doppel-Rangliste (VR)

Spielsystem

Werner-Scheffler-System

Top-Bilanzen

Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft Gesamt +/-
1 Eder, Stephanie / Siegert, Stephanie TSV Stammham e.V. 7:1 +6
2 Haunolder, Andrea / Reischl, Sarah SV Teising 5:1 +4
3 Kaula, Michaela / Laqua, Claudia TSV 1852 Neuötting e.V. II 4:0 +4
4 Hofer, Maria / Unterhitzenberger, Bianca SV Teising II 4:1 +3
5 Brandstetter, Christine / Schilling, Dagmar SV Gendorf Burgkirchen e.V. II 3:0 +3
  Scheuer, Christine / Schilling, Dagmar SV Gendorf Burgkirchen e.V. II 3:0 +3
7 Kronberger, Barbara / Watzinger, Marion TSV Stammham e.V. 5:3 +2
8 Bauer, Anna / Starnecker-Schmelz, Rosmarie TSV Kastl 4:2 +2
9 Arend, Pia / Linderer, Theresa SV Teising 3:1 +2
10 Bauer, Anna / Seifert, Susann TSV Kastl 2:0 +2
  Koller, Evi / Laqua, Claudia TSV 1852 Neuötting e.V. II 2:0 +2
  Skiba, Justine / Vogl, Kerstin SV Teising II 2:0 +2
  Kaula, Michaela / Kern, Renate TSV 1852 Neuötting e.V. II 2:0 +2
14 Höhne, Monika / Kern, Renate TSV 1852 Neuötting e.V. II 2:1 +1
15 Meier, Katja / Rautter, Jana SV Wacker Burghausen II 1:0 +1
  Baumrucker, Michaela / Meier, Katja SV Wacker Burghausen II 1:0 +1
  Baumrucker, Michaela / Gutzer, Simone SV Wacker Burghausen II 1:0 +1
  Linderer, Theresa / Raedler, Tina SV Teising 1:0 +1
  Golic, Amela / Marx, Monika SV Gendorf Burgkirchen e.V. II 1:0 +1
  Liebl, Karin / Marx, Monika SV Gendorf Burgkirchen e.V. II 1:0 +1
  Fassoth, Ursula / Koller, Evi TSV 1852 Neuötting e.V. II 1:0 +1
  Arend, Pia / Reischl, Sarah SV Teising 1:0 +1
  Höhne, Monika / Kaya, Gisela TSV 1852 Neuötting e.V. II 1:0 +1
  Golic, Amela / Schilling, Dagmar SV Gendorf Burgkirchen e.V. II 1:0 +1
25 Burghart, Lisa / Ober, Gabriele TV Altötting 2:2 0
26 Höhne, Monika / Kaula, Michaela TSV 1852 Neuötting e.V. II 1:1 0
  Brandstetter, Christine / Marx, Monika SV Gendorf Burgkirchen e.V. II 1:1 0
28 Linderer, Theresa / Skiba, Justine SV Teising 1:2 -1
29 Prostmeier, Christina / Vogl, Petra TV Altötting 0:1 -1
  Sandner, Susanne / Vogl, Kerstin SV Teising II 0:1 -1
  Fassoth, Ursula / Laqua, Claudia TSV 1852 Neuötting e.V. II 0:1 -1
  Baumrucker, Michaela / Fischer, Johanna SV Wacker Burghausen II 0:1 -1
  Kaiser, Michaela / Watzinger, Kerstin TSV Stammham e.V. II 0:1 -1
  Fischer, Johanna / Gutzer, Simone SV Wacker Burghausen II 0:1 -1
  Hechl, Kathrin / Kaiser, Michaela TSV Stammham e.V. II 0:1 -1
  Ramgraber, Barbara / Rösch, Iris TV Altötting 0:1 -1
  Fischer, Johanna / Rautter, Jana SV Wacker Burghausen II 0:1 -1
  Haunolder, Andrea / Raedler, Tina SV Teising 0:1 -1
  Gutzer, Simone / Straubhaar, Andrea SV Wacker Burghausen II 0:1 -1
  Burghart, Lisa / Rösch, Iris TV Altötting 0:1 -1
  Rautter, Jana / Straubhaar, Andrea SV Wacker Burghausen II 0:1 -1
  Hechl, Kathrin / Hellenbroich, Katrin TSV Stammham e.V. II 0:1 -1
  Glaser, Maria / Maierhofer, Bettina TSV Stammham e.V. II 0:1 -1
  Burghart, Lisa / Ramgraber, Barbara TV Altötting 0:1 -1
  Ramgraber, Barbara / Weinberger, Ramona TV Altötting 0:1 -1
  Hellenbroich, Katrin / Watzinger, Kerstin TSV Stammham e.V. II 0:1 -1
  Maierhofer, Bettina / Watzinger, Kerstin TSV Stammham e.V. II 0:1 -1
48 Huber, Renate / Schreieder, Maria TSV Kastl 3:5 -2
49 Daniel, Andrea / Marx, Monika SV Gendorf Burgkirchen e.V. II 1:3 -2
  Sandner, Susanne / Skiba, Justine SV Teising II 1:3 -2
  Vogl, Petra / Weinberger, Ramona TV Altötting 1:3 -2
52 Unterhitzenberger, Bianca / Vogl, Kerstin SV Teising II 0:2 -2
  Elosge, Sylvia / Hofer, Maria SV Teising II 0:2 -2
  Ober, Gabriele / Rösch, Iris TV Altötting 0:2 -2
55 Meier, Rita / Straubhaar, Andrea SV Wacker Burghausen II 1:4 -3
56 Meier, Katja / Meier, Rita SV Wacker Burghausen II 0:3 -3
57 Hechl, Kathrin / Maierhofer, Bettina TSV Stammham e.V. II 1:5 -4
58 Glaser, Maria / Watzinger, Kerstin TSV Stammham e.V. II 0:4 -4